Alinghoek Toernooi 2017

Eindstand Voorrondes

Einduitslag voorronde Alinghoek toernooi 2017
     
Heren A   Dames A
1 J.vd. Meulen Alinghoek 88 88 87 89 352   1 S.Lemmen Alinghoek 89 85 83 84 341
2 A.Lemmen Alinghoek 87 89 87 86 349   2 K.Heuvingh Lady Skittles 80 81 88 84 333
3 L.Heuvingh ONAT 79 88 86 88 341   3 L.Lemmen Alinghoek 83 79 78 80 320
4 B.Woordes * de Eendracht 86 86 89 79 340   4 H.Broekema Gooi ze Om 61 72 80 84 297
5 J.Beijering Alinghoek 86 85 82 84 337   5 T.de Waal KIO 82 63 80 68 293
6 B.Rosier * De Bargen 90 76 82 88 336   6 H.Bos de Poedels 72 70 63 80 285
7 H.Timmer Knal 87 80 87 82 336   7 A.Heller  Gooi ze Om 73 67 76 57 273
8 R.Pronk Keizer Karel 84 85 85 82 336   8 M.Kraake de Poedels 67 55 71 55 248
9 O.A.Slim Alinghoek 87 85 87 72 331   9 D.Baars BPR 58 60 67 56 241
10 R.Hebels KID 79 83 83 85 330   10 J.Posthumes Gladweg 66 64 63 0 193
11 B.Kaijser WOP 88 85 73 80 326   11              
12 H.de Jong Acht o/d Lange Z 82 83 76 85 326   12              
13 H.de Jong De Bargen 84 84 75 82 325   13              
14 T.vd.Meulen ATDV 77 84 80 84 325   14              
15 L.Tappel Nooitgedacht 77 82 84 81 324   15              
16 E.P.ten Wolde VOG 75 81 80 85 321   16              
17 C.de Vries De Bargen 83 84 76 78 321   17              
18 P.Koning Alinghoek 81 75 81 83 320   18              
19 M.Holtrop Acht o/d Lange L 83 67 85 85 320   19              
20 F.Frikken Acht o/d Lange Z 83 77 78 82 320   20              
21 J.Hebels jr Alinghoek 80 74 77 81 312   21              
22 F.Hebels Alinghoek 86 76 83 66 311   22              
23 W.Kluter Noorderlicht 77 81 77 75 310   23              
24 B.de Vries D.G.K.B. 78 71 78 83 310   24              
25 W.Ros Val Umme 71 65 84 82 302   25              
26 R.Middel  ODIN 85 66 83 68 302   26              
27 T.Pijnappels Keizer Karel 77 76 66 77 296   27              
28 M.C.Bakker Kegelvrienden 72 69 80 74 295   28              
29 R.Schouten Keizer Karel 64 67 78 43 252   29              
30 H.Wesseling Kegelvrienden 64 39 47 54 204   30              
                                 
Heren B   Dames B
1 R.Vlek * de Tibbe 81 81 83 82 327   1 A.Meihuizen Alinghoek 77 72 73 79 301
2 M.Martens KID 83 79 76 79 317   2 S.Groendijk Gooi ze Om 75 63 77 72 287
3 T.Baars HZP 76 81 81 76 314   3 T.Franssen Gooi ze Om 79 69 71 68 287
4 J.L.Kuipers t Swientje 82 69 86 76 313   4 G.Wolf KVO 69 73 73 69 284
5 M.Siemons MAC 78 83 72 80 313   5 M.Landman Gooi ze Om 70 82 60 71 283
6 J.Pronk Keizer Karel 73 83 73 83 312   6 D.Hebels Alinghoek 67 71 64 75 277
7 A.Huisman * ODIN 77 75 77 83 312   7 A.Oskam OGG 66 65 75 69 271
8 J.vd.Veen * ODIN 75 84 77 76 312   8 H.Pieters Negen Oogjes 67 73 61 69 270
9 J.Grasdijk Dusselt 't HH 84 63 80 82 309   9 A.Raspe Gooi ze Om 63 70 77 59 269
10 F.Keizer * t Swientje 76 78 74 80 308   10 G.Sanders Alinghoek 72 48 77 70 267
11 B.Prins ODIN 78 73 870 70 301   11 A.Poelman Gooi ze Om 62 70 66 66 264
12 H.Eefting Gooi-Raak 76 73 77 75 301   12 T.Herwich Noorderlicht 71 48 64 71 254
13 W.Kruijer * Doe je Best 65 82 76 77 300   13 L.Kral KIO 73 60 63 54 250
14 M.Hageman * Noorderlicht 77 68 75 80 300   14 S.de Wild HZP 61 69 64 55 249
15 W.Hofstee ODIN 76 76 71 77 300   15 G.Visser KIO 52 66 60 69 247
16 J.Hulshof KID 72 78 75 73 298   16 M.de Haan Gooi ze Om 57 63 61 65 246
17 J.Drenth * Ons Genoegen Z 76 64 86 71 297   17 A.Ros Val Umme 62 63 59 59 243
18 E.Bakker DDD 82 86 75 53 296   18 B.Bröerken Gooi ze Om 57 48 78 57 240
19 H.Brouwer de Tibbe 77 73 74 72 296   19 M.Willemsen Noorderlicht 69 63 59 48 239
20 H.Meijer MAC 71 80 76 68 295   20 J.Dorgelo Gooi ze Om 62 58 53 64 237
21 H.Hartsema t Swientje 67 79 73 75 294   21 B.Thomissen BPR 41 56 69 57 223
22 A.Wekema Plat 79 66 76 71 292   22 S.de Groot EVA 51 49 55 68 223
23 J.J.Kuiper Doe je Best 75 59 80 78 292   23 D.Bosscher Noorderlicht 46 59 58 54 217
24 W.Ellerman WOP 64 73 76 79 292   24 M.Poel Negen Oogjes 45 38 59 43 185
25 P.Ufkes MAC 71 82 71 67 291   25              
26 J.Grin DIG 76 74 61 78 289   26              
27 O.Tonkens ODIN 74 73 73 68 288   27              
28 A.Kruijer Doe je Best 74 72 71 70 287   28              
29 J.Egges DIG 81 59 74 71 285   29              
30 J.Gruis Dusselt 't HH 67 62 74 82 285   30              
31 R.Martens KID 54 68 84 79 285                  
32 R.Middel WOP 76 78 77 64 285                  
33 A.Kremer WOP 77 66 63 78 284                  
34 J.G.Schrage Acht o/d Lange Z 81 66 73 64 284                  
35 F.Mellens Gooi-Raak 67 78 78 60 283                  
36 J.Hulshof t Swientje 71 61 74 76 282                  
37 H.v.d. Heide Acht o/d Lange L 69 65 72 75 281                  
38 J.Boonman ODIN 73 74 61 73 281                  
39 J.Werkman Plat 81 73 73 53 280                  
40 J.Bischoff de Tibbe 70 62 75 73 280                  
41 J.Hebels sr Alinghoek 69 56 78 76 279                  
42 J.K.Veltman Gooi-Raak 74 58 75 72 279                  
43 H.Munneke Ons Genoegen Z 58 69 68 82 277                  
44 G.v.Bruggen * Dusselt 't HH 70 76 74 56 276                  
45 G.Verstege HZP 73 66 67 69 275                  
46 O.Maagd Ons Genoegen H 63 71 66 72 272                  
47 R.Roossien KID 67 61 68 75 271                  
48 M.Meijer MAC 69 63 76 63 271                  
49 H.Wierth Concordia 74 64 70 60 268                  
50 K.Veenker Val Om 74 68 64 62 268                  
51 J.Boltjes Dusselt 't HH 62 69 61 73 265                  
52 R.Nieuwold DIG 62 59 66 76 263                  
53 E.Kuijn HZP 64 64 65 69 262                  
54 P.Nijmolen Val Umme 77 71 57 57 262                  
55 S.G.Nieboer Acht o/d Lange Z 56 64 72 68 260                  
56 J.v.d.Veen Concordia 72 74 40 73 259                  
57 K.Ufkes MAC 58 66 65 69 258                  
58 J.Oldenburger Concordia 45 62 69 81 257                  
59 B.Brouwer Alinghoek 58 68 63 68 257                  
60 A.Thomissen HZP 76 62 60 58 256                  
61 E.Kluter Noorderlicht 64 62 65 62 253                  
62 C.H.Kral Concordia 59 65 80 47 251                  
63 J.v.d. Werff Ons Genoegen H 64 56 63 66 249                  
64 W.Steenwijk t Swientje 72 54 62 53 241                  
65 G.Kamphuis Dusselt 't HH 61 36 68 72 237                  
66 F.Dreise Noorderlicht 70 44 66 51 231                  
67 R.J.Horlings Concordia 58 56 55 53 222                  
68 B.Piëst MAC 59 52 57 54 222                  
69 G.Bos ESIGE 61 44 52 52 209                  
70 R.Bosch WOP 54 55 42 52 203                  
71 H.Klöpping de Tibbe 67 43 55 32 197                  
72 T.Ellerie Concordia 33 44 50 65 192                  
73 J.G.Siefkes t Swientje 49 50 51 35 185                  
74 R.Goosen Ons Genoegen H 35 44 57 42 178                  
75 J.W.v. Zuiden t Swientje 33 27 52 44 156                  
76 W.v.Delden DIG 32 24 45 44 145                  
                                 
Heren C   Dames C
1 J.H.v.Lune Val Om 76 68 69 80 293   1 M.v.Gorkom Kegelvrienden 70 57 59 75 261
2 F.Kanninga * KID 59 75 78 80 292   2 H.v.Timmeren Gooi ze Om 58 56 67 61 242
3 W.v.Est Concordia 73 68 71 78 290   3 F.Sloots Alinghoek 46 60 68 62 236
4 H.Snoeijer * Kegelvrienden 65 75 71 78 289   4 M.Terpstra Negen Oogjes 67 59 55 55 236
5 J.J.Swart * ODIN 63 72 76 75 286   5 S.Baars * HZP 55 59 51 63 228
6 J.Eikens  WOP 62 62 72 84 280   6 S.Windt * KIO 65 58 54 50 227
7 J.Bults MAC 70 61 71 77 279   7 A.Zuur KVO 45 62 51 67 225
8 C.Nuninga Noorderlicht 76 60 68 75 279   8 A.Hoksbergen Keizer Karel 48 60 61 53 222
9 B.Jeuring * KID 67 73 69 69 278   9 J.Rutgers AKC Actief 43 62 58 48 211
10 K.Bos KID 75 70 74 54 273   10 D.Grol KIO 57 46 54 48 205
11 M.Schotsman * Ons Genoegen Z 67 67 78 53 265   11 J.Luit Negen Oogjes 44 39 70 50 203
12 A.Zwiers Plat 58 70 69 65 262   12 E.Kuipers Negen Oogjes 67 46 55 30 198
13 E.Jansen HZP 73 59 56 74 262   13 A.Verstege BPR 50 53 51 41 195
14 S.Ellerie Concordia 62 74 65 60 261   14 A.Frikken KVO 50 38 53 54 195
15 J.Buurke Doe je Best 74 57 66 64 261   15 H.Roelfszema Noorderlicht 45 64 25 43 177
16 F.Siemons MAC 62 62 74 63 261   16 G.Hellendoorn Kegelvrienden 41 43 47 44 175
17 A.Pot Noorderlicht 58 63 73 64 258   17 K.Hendriks NNKB 27 4 39 17 87
18 A.v.Veen Doe je Best 60 72 65 61 258   18              
19 D.de Boer Concordia 70 48 75 64 257   19              
20 K.Kroon DIG 59 70 62 63 254   20              
21 A.Zeemering de Tibbe 64 72 61 57 254   21              
22 J.Kruijer Doe je Best 62 55 80 54 251   22              
23 J.Kamphuis Ons Genoegen H 48 70 70 62 250   23              
24 B.Hofman Plat 55 75 62 57 249   24              
25 G.Schrage Ons Genoegen H 67 57 77 46 247   25              
26 M.Blauwiekel Doe je Best 67 52 70 56 245   26              
27 J.Hut Plat 60 61 63 58 242   27              
28 B.Aalfs Gooi-Raak 59 58 60 65 242   28              
29 W.Wieringa t Swientje 61 48 66 65 240   29              
30 J.Kram t Swientje 63 60 58 59 240   30              
31 Th.Guns Doe je Best 49 60 61 69 239   31              
32 P.Koets  ODIN 56 56 63 64 239   32              
33 K.Werkman Plat 60 64 51 63 238   33              
34 H.Loer de Tibbe 61 59 71 47 238   34              
35 J.Pompstra WOP 66 58 58 55 237   35              
36 G.Smit Val Om 66 52 58 60 236   36              
37 H.vd.Berg Schuine Plank 68 64 56 48 236   37              
38 R.Ploeger MAC 54 55 60 66 235   38              
39 J.Kaijser WOP 57 52 57 69 235   39              
40 W.Venema KID 57 49 66 58 230   40              
41 H.Werkman Plat 57 61 56 55 229                  
42 E.v.d.Holt Noorderlicht 63 53 65 48 229                  
43 G.v.Gorkom Kegelvrienden 64 64 68 33 229                  
44 L.Oldenbeuving KID 55 62 61 50 228                  
45 P.Wolters Schuine Plank 57 51 61 57 226                  
46 F.Buurkes HZP 54 53 67 46 220                  
47 A.Venema KID 56 59 56 49 220                  
48 M.Rood Acht o/d Lange L 59 43 61 57 220                  
49 H.Baas MAC 54 53 56 57 220                  
50 R.Wijbenga Alinghoek 63 42 68 45 218                  
51 K.vd.Nol Plat 57 55 44 60 216                  
52 J.Eisses Alinghoek 53 53 51 59 216                  
53 D.Ruiter t Swientje 55 57 40 61 213                  
54 L.Schoon AKC Actief 38 55 60 59 212                  
55 A.B.Broek t Swientje 59 57 48 47 211                  
56 J.de Jong Plat 45 49 47 67 208                  
57 K.Post Noorderlicht 55 47 51 55 208                  
58 H.Horlings Ons Genoegen H 50 48 66 43 207                  
59 J.Boerma Gooi-Raak 57 64 54 32 207                  
60 J.Hendriks NNKB 42 56 64 51 203                  
61 H.Kraake Kegelvrienden 35 61 65 42 203                  
62 D.J.Vos t Swientje 36 54 68 43 201                  
63 W.Delger Acht o/d Lange Z 39 45 51 66 201                  
64 D.Karsdorp Plat 36 52 58 54 200                  
65 J.Krist KID 62 56 50 31 199                  
66 J.Muurman t Swientje 44 38 53 60 195                  
67 J.Steinfelder Concordia 42 43 62 45 192                  
68 H.Schepers AKC Actief 60 70 34 27 191                  
69 K.Krol KID 49 53 45 38 185                  
70 P.Schouten Schuine Plank 44 42 54 35 175                  
71 G.Murris Gooi-Raak 44 31 44 47 166                  
72 M.Oostenbrink Gooi-Raak 49 47 25 39 160